google-site-verification=uUHTpVaFMlEIe47u-uqWQYV4lm_US32XRxGoo05VnXk

2012/13 BOYS “SAO PAULO”

 

1- HENRY BENETTI

2- WESTON CHARVERON

3- SPENCER REECE

4- ROBBIE RING

5- BRETTEN FLOYD

6- HENRY LANE

7- GAVIN NEAR

8- CHASE MCMICKLE

9- KEEGAN BARGER

 

2012/13 BOYS “CORINTHIANS”

 

  1. BOWEN MATHIS

  2. NATE PARKER

  3. ANTHONY NEUMANN

  4. LUKE PINKEL

  5. TAEDEN SEABROOK

  6. CARRICK MAGILL-COLLINS

  7. CARTER WILLIAMS

  8. LOUIS VERDETTO

  9. FINN REILLY

 

2012/13 BOYS “SANTOS”

  1. TRENHOLM GREEN

  2. JOEY ALVARENGA

  3. BRIGGS SIMMONS

  4. AIDEN MORENO

  5. OLIVER WARD

  6. BRADY WEBSTER

  7. CAMRON SUMNER

  8. MAC NEESE

 

 

2012/13 GIRLS “FORTALEZA”

 

  1. ZOEY BOWMAN

  2. MO BRATTON

  3. MILLER CUMMINGS

  4. DEGAN EASTON

  5. EMMA KELLY

  6. CHARLOTTE KRAMER

  7. GENEVIEVE SUMMERS

  8. EMERSON SWATT

  9. ANDREA WAN

  10. SOPHIA YOUNG

  11. AVERY ANN WINTERS

  12. EVELYN GARCIA

2011 BOYS “ATHLETICO PR”

 

  1. BRAYDEN COE

  2. BENHAM CUMMINGS

  3. CHARLIE EVANS

  4. BECKETT GUNDERSEN

  5. BEN KRAMER

  6. PEYTON SUMNER

  7. QUILLEN TOWNSEND

  8. ANDREW WILSON

  9. LANDON WINTERS

 

2011 BOYS “INTERNACIONAL”

 

  1. CAYSON ARENT

  2. MASON ERIKSSON

  3. DAVIS CLARK

  4. KONNELL GILCHRIST

  5. JAKE WALLMAN

  6. ANDREW PINKEL

  7. COOPER BALL

  8. KADEN BROWNING

  9. PORTER OSCARSON

  10. JACK RILLEY

 

2011 BOYS “BAHIA”

 

  1. CASEY BUCHAN

  2. WILL CREWS

  3. DREW GRANTT

  4. TYLER KEMMERY

  5. ANDREW LELAND

  6. PARKER RITTER

  7. SUTTON SIMMONS

  8. NICHOLAS ABRUZZO

  9. WILLIAM PARKER

  10. NOLAN WACHLE

 

 

2011 GIRLS “FLUMINENSE”

  1. CHLOE CARRAS

  2. RIVERS GAMBLE

  3. RYLEIGH HUNTER

  4. CARLY WALLACE

  5. AVA PETRY

  1. ADA KLICK

  2. AVA SLICK

 

2011 GIRLS “BOTAFOGO”

  1.  SAVANNAH ERIKSSON

  2.  BRITTON FENNELL

  3. DANYA ALAHMAD

  4. RYANN EASTON

  5. JOSEPHINE GREEN

  6. STELLA SPENGLER

  7. MILA BUTRICK

  8. MADELEINE LUKE

SATURDAY DECEMBER 12th

10:00AM - SAO PAULO VS CORINTHIANS

11:00AM - SANTOS VS FORTALEZA

12:00PM - ATHLETICO VS INTERNACIONAL

1:00PM - BAHIA VS FLUMINENSE

2:00PM - FLUMINENSE VS BOTAFOGO

-------------------------------------------------

SATURDAY DECEMBER 19th 

10:00AM - CRUZEIRO VS VASCO

11:00AM - GREMIO VS AMERICA

12:00PM - 2007/08 BOYS VS 2007/08 GIRLS

--------------------------------------------------

SATURDAY JANUARY 9th 

10:00AM - SAO PAULO VS SANTOS

11:00AM - CORINTHIANS VS FORTALEZA

12:00PM - ATHLETICO VS CRUZEIRO

1:00PM - FLUMINENSE VS INTERNACIONAL

2:00PM - BAHIA VS BOTAFOGO

-------------------------------------------------

SATURDAY JANUARY 23rd

10:00AM - VASCO VS GREMIO

11:00AM - CRUZEIRO VS AMERICA

-------------------------------------------------

SATURDAY JANUARY 30th

10:00AM - SAO PAULO VS FORTALEZA

11:00AM - CORINTHIANS VS SANTOS

12:00PM - ATHLETICO VS FLUMINENSE

1:00PM - BOTAFOGO VS INTERNACIONAL

2:00PM - BAHIA VS SAO PAULO

------------------------------------------------

SATURDAY FEBRUARY 6th

10:00AM - CRUZEIRO VS GREMIO

11:00AM - VASCO VS AMERICA

2010 BOYS “CRUZEIRO”

 

  1. CHARLIE ABRUZZO

  2. SAGE BAISYET

  3. BRENNAN CRADY

  4. LUKE DZIORNY

  5. NOLAN GRIECO

  6. CROSBY HOOVER

  7. CONNER LOBO

  8. TATE TOMPSON

  9. GRAYSON YOUNG

 

2010 GIRLS “VASCO”

  

  1. ALI BRENKUS

  2. ELIZA DARGAN

  3. HADLEY PARKS

  4. JOY VOLLMER

  5. KARLIE MILLER

  6. BROOKE SHAY

  7. MIA SUAREZ

 

 

2010 GIRLS “GREMIO”

 

  1. SARAH LINGON

  2. ELLA DISK

  3. ELAINA MCLOUGHLIN

  4. BRIDGIT LEE

  5. ARDEN BROOKS

  6. MADDIE SHELTON

  7. MADELYN SULLIVAN

  8. ROSE BROOKS

 

2010/09 GIRLS “AMERICA”

 

  1. CAMRYN CARRAS

  2. MARYN CUMMINGS

  3. LILY ROGERS

  4. IZZY SIMPSON

  5. ISLA KRANZ

  6. STEPHANIE GANNON

  7. LILY OSCARSSON

  8. AVERY MARTIN

OUR FACILITY

Address 3400 Turgot Lane, Mount Pleasant SC 29466

OPENING HOURS
CONTACT
SUBSCRIBE
  • YouTube Social  Icon
  • Grey Facebook Icon
  • Grey Instagram Icon

© 2013 MPFA